.wrapper{font-size:10px;font-family:arial;} .login{font-size:10px;font-family:arial;} .boxes{font-size:10px;font-family:arial;}
Global Poker Federation
gpf
spade
Players / Registration
club
Tourney Registration
heart
Leaderboards
diamond
How it Works

My
Profile
profile
 
Sunday
Pub 85
View Venue Leaderboard
12859 NE 85th St
Kirkland, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 2:00PM


Get Directions

1st Place
Don
Lennebacker

2nd Place
Ian
McDougall

3rd Place
Kevin
Hendrickson

4th Place
Erik
Olson

5th Place
Randy
Erickson

6th Place
Alex
Aquino

Stocktons Restaurant and Spirits
View Venue Leaderboard
23220 Maple Valley
Black Diamond Rd SE
Maple Valley, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 5:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Chris
Miesen

2nd Place
January
McLaughlin

2nd Place
Bill
Haines

4th Place
Blossom
Patterson

5th Place
Carol
Wagner

6th Place
Marshall
Patterson

Monday
Sporty's Beef & Brew
View Venue Leaderboard
6503 Evergreen Way
Everett, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 6:30PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Steve
Wagner

2nd Place
Nate
LaBay

3rd Place
Len
Hurd

3rd Place
Don
Lennebacker

5th Place
Karen
Cohen

6th Place
Mike
Wagner

The Fan Club
View Venue Leaderboard
8315 83rd Ave SW
Lakewood, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Scott
Wakeman

2nd Place
Shawn
Dwyer

3rd Place
Bill
Rankin

4th Place
Steve
Mitchell

4th Place
Vincent
Reed

5th Place
Asia
Mordhorst

The Rusty Elbow
View Venue Leaderboard
15423 SE 272nd St,
Kent, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM


Get Directions

1st Place
Jim
Kesgard

2nd Place
Sara
Moses

2nd Place
Carol
Wagner

4th Place
Kevin
Shea

5th Place
Matt
Knight

5th Place
Orlee
Groh

Tuesday
Lady Luck's Cowgirl Up
View Venue Leaderboard
14114 Pacific Ave S
Tacoma, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
TRAVIS
COOPER

1st Place
LAURALEE
ANI

3rd Place
Mary Anne
Richey

4th Place
Eugene
Dibello

5th Place
Robert
Nelson

6th Place
Kenny
Kion

Pub 85
View Venue Leaderboard
12859 NE 85th St
Kirkland, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM


Get Directions

1st Place
Ian
McDougall

2nd Place
Austin
Searles

3rd Place
Don
Lennebacker

4th Place
Alex
Aquino

5th Place
Mike
Wagner

5th Place
Dave
Estrella

Stocktons Restaurant and Spirits
View Venue Leaderboard
23220 Maple Valley
Black Diamond Rd SE
Maple Valley, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Dan
Beamish

2nd Place
Ron
Chapin

3rd Place
Carol
Wagner

4th Place
Bill
Haines

5th Place
Chris
Miesen

6th Place
Kevin
Mahar

Vince's
View Venue Leaderboard
32411 Pacific Hwy S
Federal Way, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM


Get Directions

1st Place
Sara
Moses

2nd Place
Rita
Leui

3rd Place
Toetu
Hernandez

4th Place
Kevin
Shea

5th Place
Blossom
Patterson

6th Place
Jim
Kesgard

Wednesday
Jerseys
View Venue Leaderboard
35509 21st Ave SW
Federal Way, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM


Get Directions

1st Place
Rita
Leui

2nd Place
Jerelle
Love

3rd Place
Ryan
Gravelle

4th Place
Jim
Kesgard

5th Place
John
Connelly

6th Place
Randy
Grant

The Fan Club
View Venue Leaderboard
8315 83rd Ave SW
Lakewood, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
LAURALEE
ANI

2nd Place
tj
harden

2nd Place
Clark
Fuskerud

3rd Place
Marissa
Dalope

5th Place
Scott
Wakeman

5th Place
James
Jeffery

The Rusty Elbow
View Venue Leaderboard
15423 SE 272nd St,
Kent, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM


Get Directions

1st Place
Ken
Saunders

2nd Place
James
Bacher

3rd Place
Mark
Jones

4th Place
Carol
Wagner

5th Place
Deron
Cambridge

5th Place
Alex
Perdomo

Twin Dragon Sports Bar
View Venue Leaderboard
15321 Main St NE
Duvall, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM


Get Directions

1st Place
Mike
Wagner

2nd Place
Austin
Searles

3rd Place
Steve
Griffis

4th Place
Jaime
Kemper

4th Place
Steve
Wagner

6th Place
Ginni
Swanton

Thursday
Babalouies Sports Bar
View Venue Leaderboard
20833 Hwy 410 E
Bonney Lake, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Beginning My 11 2022
Get Directions

1st Place
Jim
Grover

2nd Place
Sara
Moses

3rd Place
Chris
Brown

4th Place
Paul
Grover

5th Place
David
Hayes

6th Place
Randy
Grant

Golden Mum
View Venue Leaderboard
32 NE Silver Pine Dr #200
Bremerton, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Single Megastack Tournament 7:00PM
Get Directions

1st Place
Dick
Maurice

2nd Place
Shawn
Dwyer

3rd Place
Ryan
Kennedy

4th Place
John
Perazzo

4th Place
George
Kreppien

5th Place
Molly
Gray

Stocktons Restaurant and Spirits
View Venue Leaderboard
23220 Maple Valley
Black Diamond Rd SE
Maple Valley, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Chris
Miesen

2nd Place
Colin
Bateman

2nd Place
Ron
Chapin

4th Place
Carol
Wagner

5th Place
Bill
Haines

6th Place
Dan
Beamish

Twin Dragon Sports Bar
View Venue Leaderboard
15321 Main St NE
Duvall, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 7:00PM


Get Directions

1st Place
Jaime
Kemper

2nd Place
Dave
Estrella

3rd Place
Melissa
Parsons

4th Place
Len
Hurd

5th Place
Don
Lennebacker

6th Place
Paul
Wiggins

Saturday
Jerseys
View Venue Leaderboard
35509 21st Ave SW
Federal Way, WA
Single Mega-Stack Tournament 1:00PM


Get Directions

1st Place
Randy
Grant

2nd Place
Charisma
Toilolo

3rd Place
Bill
Rankin

4th Place
Toetu
Hernandez

5th Place
Rita
Leui

6th Place
James
Jeffery

Satellites
View Venue Leaderboard
111
Redmond, WA
2:30PM - 3:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Austin
Searles

1st Place
Erik
Olson

2nd Place
Mary
Witherell

3rd Place
Randy
Erickson

5th Place
Jerelle
Love

5th Place
Pastor
Sardoncillo

Satellites
View Venue Leaderboard
111
Redmond, WA
4:30PM - 4:00PM

Get Directions

1st Place
Austin
Searles

1st Place
Erik
Olson

2nd Place
Mary
Witherell

3rd Place
Randy
Erickson

5th Place
Jerelle
Love

5th Place
Pastor
Sardoncillo